Resultats Grup B1 (act. 21/11/2016)

CLASSIFICACIÓ
JUGADORS PJ Punts J. favor J. contra
JORDI IBAÑEZ / JOAN PRUNA 7 26 83 44
XAVI URPI / FRANCESC .X.RAMON 7 24 86 59
XEVI SUBIRANA / SERGI MASSEGUR 7 21 79 69
JORDI RIERA / JOEL CABARROCAS 7 18 82 73
AMADOR REPISO / LLUIS PAREDELL 7 15 73 75
RAUL LOPEZ / JORDI FRANQUESA 6 10 47 63
ROBERT PRUNA / EDUARD RASET 7 9 59 95
MIQUEL RAMOS / MARC FERNANDEZ 6 6 46 77
JORNADA 1
MIQUEL RAMOS / MARC FERNANDEZ 9 vs AMADOR REPISO / LLUIS PAREDELL 16
JORDI RIERA / JOEL CABARROCAS 16 vs RAUL LOPEZ / JORDI FRANQUESA 10
JORDI IBAÑEZ / JOAN PRUNA  15 vs XAVI URPI / FRANCESC .X.RAMON  6
ROBERT PRUNA / EDUARD RASET  9 vs XEVI SUBIRANA / SERGI MASSEGUR  13
JORNADA 2
MIQUEL RAMOS / MARC FERNANDEZ 10 vs ROBERT PRUNA / EDUARD RASET  11
JORDI RIERA / JOEL CABARROCAS 5 vs JORDI IBAÑEZ / JOAN PRUNA  11
RAUL LOPEZ / JORDI FRANQUESA  4 vs AMADOR REPISO / LLUIS PAREDELL  12
XAVI URPI / FRANCESC .X.RAMON  16 vs XEVI SUBIRANA / SERGI MASSEGUR  8
JORNADA 3
MIQUEL RAMOS / MARC FERNANDEZ  7 vs XAVI URPI / FRANCESC .X.RAMON  9
ROBERT PRUNA / EDUARD RASET  8 vs JORDI RIERA / JOEL CABARROCAS  15
RAUL LOPEZ / JORDI FRANQUESA  11 vs JORDI IBAÑEZ / JOAN PRUNA  11
XEVI SUBIRANA / SERGI MASSEGUR  13 vs AMADOR REPISO / LLUIS PAREDELL  8
JORNADA 4
XEVI SUBIRANA / SERGI MASSEGUR  14 vs MIQUEL RAMOS / MARC FERNANDEZ  6
XAVI URPI / FRANCESC .X.RAMON  12 vs JORDI RIERA / JOEL CABARROCAS  8
ROBERT PRUNA / EDUARD RASET  6 vs RAUL LOPEZ / JORDI FRANQUESA  13
AMADOR REPISO / LLUIS PAREDELL  5 vs JORDI IBAÑEZ / JOAN PRUNA  12
JORNADA 5
JORDI IBAÑEZ / JOAN PRUNA  12 vs MIQUEL RAMOS / MARC FERNANDEZ  4
XEVI SUBIRANA / SERGI MASSEGUR  12 vs JORDI RIERA / JOEL CABARROCAS  11
XAVI URPI / FRANCESC .X.RAMON  4 vs RAUL LOPEZ / JORDI FRANQUESA  0
AMADOR REPISO / LLUIS PAREDELL  10 vs ROBERT PRUNA / EDUARD RASET  8
JORNADA 6
JORDI RIERA / JOEL CABARROCAS  15 vs MIQUEL RAMOS / MARC FERNANDEZ  10
RAUL LOPEZ / JORDI FRANQUESA  9 vs XEVI SUBIRANA / SERGI MASSEGUR  14
AMADOR REPISO / LLUIS PAREDELL  12 vs XAVI URPI / FRANCESC .X.RAMON  17
JORDI IBAÑEZ / JOAN PRUNA  12 vs ROBERT PRUNA / EDUARD RASET  8
JORNADA 7
RAUL LOPEZ / JORDI FRANQUESA vs MIQUEL RAMOS / MARC FERNANDEZ
JORDI RIERA / JOEL CABARROCAS  12 vs AMADOR REPISO / LLUIS PAREDELL  10
JORDI IBAÑEZ / JOAN PRUNA  10 vs XEVI SUBIRANA / SERGI MASSEGUR  5
ROBERT PRUNA / EDUARD RASET  9 vs XAVI URPI / FRANCESC .X.RAMON  22